Portland MTB Short Track Series

FINAL SERIES STANDINGS 2011

 

PORTLAND SHORT TRACK SERIES 2011 - SERIES STANDINGS AFTER 8 RACES                    
                             
PRO MEN                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Shannon Skerritt 40 Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 25 235 25 210
2 Aaron Tuckerman 27 Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 25 0 17 25 25 0 22 30 144 0 144
3 Steve Carwile 29   22 22 25 19 22 0 19 11 140 0 140
4 Chris Snyder 38 bicycleattorney.com 19 25 22 17 19 17 0 15 134 0 134
5 James Ceccorulli 24   13 9 15 15 17 22 15 19 125 9 116
6 Josh Kelley 28   0 11 0 0 0 25 25 22 83 0 83
7 Will McDonald     0 0 0 11 13 19 17 17 77 0 77
8 Jonathan Myers 44 Team S+M 0 3 0 13 15 13 13 9 66 0 66
9 Ryan Weaver 34 River City Bicycles 9 0 11 5 11 15 0 3 54 0 54
10 Martin Baker 44 bicycleattorney.com 7 0 5 3 9 11 7 4 46 0 46
11 Ben Thompson 36   0 0 19 22 0 0 0 0 41 0 41
12 Ian Brown 32 River City Bicycles 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34
13 Darrin Seeds 31 Yakima Bike Vigilantes 5 0 7 0 0 9 5 0 26 0 26
14 Brian Schultz 34   0 1 13 4 0 7 0 0 25 0 25
15 Shawn Rader 34 Team Bike Tires Direct 15 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 24 0 24
16 Tim Butler   West End Bikes/Specialized 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 13 22 0 22
17 Michael Gallagher 38 Cyclepath Racing 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19
18 Doug Wilmes 31 Portland Bicycle Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 7 16 0 16
19 Kevin Hulick 38 Gentle Lovers 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
20 Cary Miller 39 Team S+M 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
21 Nick Gibson 32   0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
22 Ryan Dorsey 24   0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 11
23 Ross Bowden 26   0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
24 Scott Bradway   Team S+M 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 8 0 8
25 Matthew Slaven 34   2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
26 Joel Armstrong 42 River City Bicycles 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
27 Doug Evans   bicycleattorney.com 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 6 0 6
28 Kelly Ryan   Portland Bicycle Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5
29 James Tervo     4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
30 Michael Szwaya   bicycleattorney.com 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
31 Matt Lyons 20   0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
32 Nelson Snyder   Cyclepath Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2
33 Matthew Lyons   University of Denver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Brooke McDermid 31 bicycleattorney.com 30 0 30 30 25 30 30 25 200 0 200
2 Christy Love 37 Team S+M 22 22 25 25 30 25 25 19 193 19 174
3 Abra McNair 29 Showers Pass 17 17 0 19 22 0 19 22 116 0 116
4 Elaine Bothe 46 Sorella Forte 7 0 19 0 11 22 15 13 87 0 87
5 Julie Browning 42 Cyclepath Racing 19 15 22 15 0 0 0 0 71 0 71
6 Sarah Tingey 31 Tireless Velo 9 19 0 22 15 0 0 0 65 0 65
7 Beth Ann Orton 30 Staccato Gelato 0 0 0 13 17 19 0 15 64 0 64
8 Sue Butler 40 River City Bicycles 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 60 0 60
9 Susan Grandjean 38 Showers Pass 11 13 0 0 19 0 17 0 60 0 60
10 Brigette Brown 36 River City Bicycles 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 50
11 Kristin Wille 28 Hammer Velo 0 0 0 0 0 17 13 7 37 0 37
12 Catlin Lauren 18   0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22 0 22
13 Kamila Carwile     0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
14 Jill Hardiman   Team S & M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 17
15 Megan Chinburg   Upper Echelon Fitness 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
16 Michelle Kunec 29 Sorella Forte 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 3 14 0 14
17 Tilly Field     13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
18 Amy Campbell     0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 0 13
19 Abby Watson   Bridgetown Velo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 11
20 Laurie Hotovy   Team S & M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 9
21 Kim Matheson   Team S+M 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
22 Rachel Bagley     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5
23 Erin Playman   Gentle Lovers/IBKC/Femmes de S&M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 4
CAT 1 MEN 19-34                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Erol Chandler 26 Portland Bicycle Studio 0 30 0 30 25 30 30 30 175 0 175
2 Chris Johnston 26 bicycleattorney.com 19 25 30 22 22 19 22 25 184 19 165
3 Mat Barton 31 Staccato Gelato 0 15 25 17 15 25 25 13 135 0 135
4 Greg Adams 32 Bridgetown Velo 15 22 19 11 13 0 17 19 116 0 116
5 David Boerner 30   0 17 17 13 11 15 0 15 88 0 88
6 Cody Edeline 34 bicycleattorney.com 17 0 22 0 9 0 0 0 48 0 48
7 Matthew Case 34 Team Beer 13 0 11 4 5 7 0 4 44 0 44
8 Trevor Pratt 22   0 0 0 25 17 0 0 0 42 0 42
9 Kolben Preble 18 Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 22 41 0 41
10 Sean Corey 28 Trusty Switchblade 0 0 15 7 0 0 11 7 40 0 40
11 Stephan Roberts 17 Cyclepath Racing 0 0 13 9 0 11 0 5 38 0 38
12 Tyler Fought 30 Guinness Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 17 36 0 36
13 Ryan Eisele 32   0 13 0 19 0 0 0 0 32 0 32
14 Matt Lyons     30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
15 Brant Ness 34   0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 30 0 30
16 Paul LaCava 33   0 0 0 0 0 17 13 0 30 0 30
17 Brian Schultz     25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
18 Steven Hunter     22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22
19 Cale Wenthur 30   0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 0 22
20 Spencer Callahan 23   0 0 0 0 0 13 0 9 22 0 22
21 Jason Britton 32   0 0 0 5 7 9 0 0 21 0 21
22 Brent Mattison 28 Team Lazy Tarantulas 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19
23 Spencer Bushnell 30 Therapeutic Associates/Sagebrush Cycles 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
24 Thor Tingey 33 Tireless Velo 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 0 15
25 Rich Whitekettle     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 11
CAT 1 MEN 35+                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Joe Santos 39 Cyclepath Racing 30 30 30 30 30 25 30 0 205 0 205
2 Daniel Sprouse 44 Cyclepath Racing 0 19 25 17 22 11 19 11 124 0 124
3 Jesse Lea 38 Cyclepath Racing 25 15 0 13 19 17 11 17 117 0 117
4 Ian Leitheiser 40 Cyclepath Racing 0 0 19 25 13 22 0 22 101 0 101
5 Derwyn Harris 43 West End Bikes/Specialized 15 13 0 22 0 0 22 25 97 0 97
6 Paolo Dabbeni 43 Filth and Fury 19 17 17 0 17 0 5 15 90 0 90
7 Dave Condon 35 Yakima Bike Vigilantes 3 4 9 5 15 30 15 7 88 3 85
8 Michael Szwaya 41 bicycleattorney.com 0 0 22 9 9 15 17 9 81 0 81
9 Anthony Ohotto 45 Yakima Bike Vigilantes 17 9 0 7 0 9 13 2 57 0 57
10 David Hemming 39 Rapha Racing NW 0 0 15 4 25 0 7 4 55 0 55
11 John Bravard 43 Cyclepath Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 30 55 0 55
12 Bob Jacobs 45 bicycleattorney.com 0 22 0 11 11 0 0 5 49 0 49
13 Brent Wallace 37 Portobello Bicycle Racing 22 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 46
14 Tim Joslin 35 Cyclepath Racing 0 25 0 19 0 0 0 0 44 0 44
15 Jesse Luckett   Cyclepath Racing 11 0 0 0 0 13 0 19 43 0 43
16 Jeff Parker     0 0 0 0 7 19 9 0 35 0 35
17 Spencer Moersfelder 36 River City Bicycles 7 5 0 15 0 0 0 0 27 0 27
18 Javad Simonsen 41 Portland Velo 0 0 11 3 4 3 2 0 23 0 23
19 Jeff Standish 45 Therapeutic Associates/Sagebrush Cycles 2 3 7 0 2 7 0 0 21 0 21
20 Hugh Gapay 47 Hammer Velo 13 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 19 0 19
21 James Jonke 45 Oregon Bike Shop 5 2 5 0 1 4 0 0 17 0 17
22 Johnny Vergis 51 Cyclepath Racing 0 0 1 0 5 5 4 0 15 0 15
23 Michael Jones   Mountain View Cycles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 13
24 Jerry Inscoe 42 Therapeutic Associates/Sagebrush Cycles 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
25 Chris Tauscher 51 Tireless Velo 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
26 Brian Foresta 37 Filth and Fury 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
27 David Prause 40 Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
28 Todd Rosier 46 Portland Velo 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
29 William Goritski 49 Tireless Velo 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3
30 James Tervo   Artisan Family Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3
31 Jonathan Vinson   Gentle Lovers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
32 Brian Marcroft 37 Upper Echelon Fitness 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
CAT 2 MEN U35                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Jordan Norris 33 Camas Bike and Sport 17 22 22 0 30 17 19 7 134 0 134
2 Steve O'Neill 25 Cyclepath Racing 0 17 25 0 0 0 22 25 89 0 89
3 Brian Tobin 28 Team Lazy Tarantulas 9 0 13 0 17 13 17 19 88 0 88
4 Brian Buskirk 26 Trinity Bikes 11 19 19 5 4 7 13 9 87 4 83
5 Michael Wise 29   0 0 0 0 9 22 25 22 78 0 78
6 Jens MacAller 27   0 0 0 25 25 25 0 0 75 0 75
7 Andrew Yeoman 29   0 0 0 19 22 0 15 17 73 0 73
8 Jon DeLeonardo 31 Hammer Velo 13 7 9 17 7 11 7 1 72 1 72
9 Gabe Doebler 34   0 9 15 0 15 9 11 11 70 0 70
10 Tyler Fought 30 Guinness Cycling Team 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 0 60 0 60
11 Justin DeMallie 28 Filth and Fury 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 60 0 60
12 Benjamin Farver 29   0 0 0 22 0 0 30 0 52 0 52
13 John Ayres 26 bicycleattorney.com 7 13 0 13 11 0 0 0 44 0 44
14 Christian Reed 32 Green Submarine Records 0 2 0 1 2 15 9 13 42 0 42
15 Nate Gibson 25   15 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 40
16 Jack Olsen 28 Fat Cobra Video 0 5 5 9 13 5 3 0 40 0 40
17 Dustin Miller 32 Buy Local Cycling 22 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 39
18 Michael Harrison 33   0 0 11 0 5 19 0 0 35 0 35
19 Spencer Fransway 29   0 4 0 15 0 0 0 15 34 0 34
20 Austin Crenshaw   Staccato Gelato 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
21 Joshua Johnston 30   0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
22 Kevin Andrews 29 Tireless Velo 0 11 0 0 19 0 0 0 30 0 30
23 Sean Corey     25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
24 Eric Nelson   Soraz Racing 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19
25 Taylor Bethell 27   0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
26 David Sterry 28 Green Submarine Records 2 1 7 0 1 0 0 2 13 0 13
27 David Heddy 32 Camas Bike and Sport 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 5 12 0 12
28 Jonathan Miller 28   0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
29 Matthew Cittadini 31   0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 8 0 8
30 Aaron Nett 28 Trusty Switchblade 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 8 0 8
31 Jacques Lafortune 25   4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
32 Jeff Ehleringer 32 Filth and Fury 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
33 Silas Collentine 19   1 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 6 0 6
34 Brandon Hadley     5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
35 Nathan Hilmer 31 Green Submarine Records 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5 0 5
36 Stephen Holmberg 34 Filth and Fury 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
37 Zach Jarrett     3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
38 Ryan Mauk 27 Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
39 Trevor Schauer 16 West End Bikes/Specialized 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3
40 Chase Banna 28   0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
41 Isaac Frost 32 Green Submarine Records 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
42 Wally Hockman 34 WebCyclery.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2
43 Eric Provost 31 bicycleattorney.com 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
44 Anthony Monteleone 25   0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
CAT 2 MEN 35-44                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Tim Schauer 43 West End Bikes/Specialized 5 22 22 30 30 22 30 22 183 5 178
2 Tony Daversa 37 Filth and Fury 25 19 25 25 22 19 17 0 152 0 152
3 Eric Stolberg 44 Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13 0 9 15 25 25 25 15 127 0 127
4 David Roulo 35 Filth and Fury 0 0 30 17 0 15 22 19 103 0 103
5 Johnny Burrell 37 Filth and Fury 1 4 7 22 13 30 13 11 101 1 101
6 Mike Alligood 43 Therapeutic Associates/Sagebrush Cycles 19 25 0 0 0 0 19 25 88 0 88
7 Sean Vergillo 41 Camas Bike and Sport 9 0 15 7 15 5 3 13 67 0 67
8 David Rosen 38 Half Fast Velo 0 17 11 13 17 0 0 0 58 0 58
9 Jake Linford 38   0 0 19 19 9 0 0 3 50 0 50
10 Kevin Condron 38 Gentle Lovers 0 1 4 4 19 13 4 0 45 0 45
11 Joe Klemmer 35 Camas Bike and Sport 4 15 13 11 0 0 0 2 45 0 45
12 Richard Horacek 35 Stumptown Cycling Club 17 7 17 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 41
13 Curtis Loeb   Hammer Velo 15 0 0 0 0 9 5 9 38 0 38
14 John Droege 45 Filth and Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 17 32 0 32
15 Harald Graham 40 West End Bikes/Specialized 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
16 Kale Chalmers   HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
17 Karsten Hagen   West End Bikes/Specialized 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 30
18 Nicholas Leritz 40 Team S+M 0 0 0 0 1 17 11 0 29 0 29
19 Chad Sage 42 Sunnyside Sports 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 27
20 Eric Wittinger 37 Fat Cobra Video 7 11 0 1 4 3 0 0 26 0 26
21 Aaron Lee 36 Staccato Gelato 2 9 0 0 11 0 0 0 22 0 22
22 Rob Crocker 44   0 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
23 Geoff Grummon 36 PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 4 18 0 18
24 Shane DeMars 36   0 0 0 0 5 11 0 0 16 0 16
25 Jonathan Maus 36   0 0 0 0 0 2 9 5 16 0 16
26 Scott McKnight 42 Team Bike Tires Direct 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
27 Jeff Stevens 35 Green Submarine Records 3 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 12 0 12
28 Andrew Holder 38   0 0 0 0 3 4 2 0 9 0 9
29 Brett Boyles 41 United Finance 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 0 7
30 Eric Albertson     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 7
31 Chris Nolke 40 Rogue 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
32 Rick Wilks 42 Tireless Velo 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
33 Ted Byram 36   0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 4
34 Roger Meier 43 Cyclepath Racing 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
35 Justin Acciavatti 36   0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
36 Terry Knight 49   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
37 Todd Klapwyk 41 Portland Velo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
38 Matt Leitheiser 38   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
39 Michael Girard   Portland Velo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
CAT 2 MEN 45+                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Terry Knight 57   30 25 30 25 22 22 25 30 209 22 187
2 Jeff Tedder 51 Hammer Velo 25 30 0 30 19 25 22 25 176 0 176
3 Harald Graham 45 West End Bikes/Specialized 0 0 25 0 30 30 30 13 128 0 128
4 David Saltzberg 45 Half Fast Velo 19 11 17 17 0 0 15 19 98 0 98
5 Tom Strodtbeck 46 bicycleattorney.com 5 19 22 19 17 7 0 0 89 0 89
6 John Droege 45 Filth and Fury 9 7 13 0 25 19 0 0 73 0 73
7 Jon Pearson   Therapeutic Associates/Sagebrush Cycles 0 4 4 5 15 15 13 11 67 0 67
8 Chris Streight 45 Hammer Velo 17 0 0 22 0 9 0 17 65 0 65
9 Chauncey Curl 50 Project London 2012 7 9 15 15 0 0 9 7 62 0 62
10 Mike Van Hoose 45 Team Bike Tires Direct 13 15 7 11 7 3 0 0 56 0 56
11 David Luoma 54 Guinness Cycling Team 3 17 9 9 0 5 4 3 50 0 50
12 Jeff Standish 45 Therapeutic Associates/Sagebrush Cycles 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 22 41 0 41
13 Ted Lamb 47 Tireless Velo 0 0 0 7 4 17 7 5 40 0 40
14 Jeff Vine 47 Sunset Cycles 15 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 37
15 Matthew S Martel 46 Pacific Power Blue Sky 0 0 0 0 9 11 11 0 31 0 31
16 Greg O'Brien 46   0 0 0 0 0 13 17 0 30 0 30
17 Mark Damon 48   0 0 5 0 13 4 2 0 24 0 24
18 Chris Tauscher   Tireless Velo 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22
19 Jim Kysela   Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 20 0 20
20 Karl Choltus     0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19
21 Trig Rogers 45 bicycleattorney.com 0 0 11 0 1 2 5 0 19 0 19
22 Kevin O'Connell 54 Hammer Velo 4 5 1 3 3 1 0 0 17 0 17
23 Mike Murphy 45   0 0 0 4 11 0 0 0 15 0 15
24 Dan MacNaughton 57   0 13 0 0 0 0 0 2 15 0 15
25 David Ripp   West End Bikes/Specialized 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 15
26 Mike Packer 47 Tireless Velo 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
27 Paul Greenwalt 45 Sunset Cycles 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6
28 Dave Burnard 55   0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 6 0 6
29 Jerry DeRuyter     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 4
30 Steve Lacey 57 Showers Pass 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3
31 Jeff Hendricks 48   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
32 Dave Warwick 45   0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
33 Joe Hamilton 55   0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
34 Tim Clark   Nike Cycling 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
35 Ron Strasser 62 Team S+M 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2
36 John Kafrouni 45   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
37 Wayne Nussbaum     1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
38 William Waring 46 Camas Bike and Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
39 Ian Kennedy   bicycleattorney.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
CAT 2 WOMEN U35                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Joy Armagost 33 Fat Cobra Video 25 30 25 17 25 30 30 0 182 0 182
2 Kim Matheson 32 Team S+M 0 25 19 25 22 22 17 25 155 0 155
3 Ellene Smith 31 Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 17 7 5 3 19 19 25 19 114 3 111
4 Michelle Kunec 29 Sorella Forte 11 5 9 5 17 5 19 22 93 5 88
5 Jade Koide 28 Team Beer 30 19 0 13 0 25 0 0 87 0 87
6 Hannah Moore 28 Green Submarine Records 0 2 7 0 15 15 22 17 78 0 78
7 Jocelyn Gaudi 28   22 0 13 19 0 0 0 13 67 0 67
8 Bree Edwards 34 Cyclepath Racing 15 9 17 15 0 0 0 5 61 0 61
9 Taylor Shekell 26 Team Beer 0 0 0 22 30 0 0 0 52 0 52
10 Sarah Widdon 34 Camas Bike and Sport 0 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 44
11 Tuuli Hakala 28 Sorella Forte 0 13 0 7 13 0 0 11 44 0 44
12 Beth Flanagan 34 Beer Mongers 0 0 15 0 0 13 0 15 43 0 43
13 Courtney Gould 29 Sorella Forte 7 3 0 9 0 9 11 2 41 0 41
14 Sarah Hunter 32 Green Submarine Records 0 4 0 2 11 0 13 7 37 0 37
15 Erinne Goodell 31 Team Slow 0 0 0 0 0 17 15 1 33 0 33
16 Allison Medellin 32 Hammer Velo 19 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
17 Kamila Carwile 27   0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
18 Amy Campbell 32   0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
19 Lanakila MacNaughton   Upper Echelon/Corsa Concepts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 30
20 Sara Wright 34   0 17 11 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 28
21 Kelly McKean 34 Veloce Racing 0 0 0 4 9 11 0 0 24 0 24
22 Amber Clark 34   0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
23 Kristen Minarik   bicycleattorney.com 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
24 Sara Siwanowicz 33   0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
25 Erin Goodall 22 Hammer Velo 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 4 11 0 11
26 Eryn Barker     9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
27 Susannah Hart   Camas Bike and Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 9
28 Hannah Hart   Camas Bike and Sport 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0 8
29 Suzanne Marcoe 33 Buy Local Cycling 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
30 Mary Jane Remer     4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
31 Sonja Unrau 21   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
CAT 2 WOMEN 35-44                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Laura Trace 45   30 30 30 25 30 30 30 0 205 0 205
2 Mielle Blomberg 40 Team S+M 22 25 25 30 25 25 25 30 207 22 185
3 Carolyn Gutsick 36 Filth and Fury 25 22 0 22 0 22 22 25 138 0 138
4 Virginie Calme 41 Cyclepath Racing 19 15 22 15 17 11 17 15 131 11 120
5 Ann Kennedy 44 bicycleattorney.com 17 0 0 19 22 15 19 17 109 0 109
6 Anna Vaughn 35 Hammer Velo 15 19 0 13 0 13 0 11 71 0 71
7 Beth Burns 39 Veloce Racing 0 0 17 0 19 17 0 9 62 0 62
8 Jennifer Donnelly 43   0 0 5 7 9 9 13 13 56 0 56
9 Amy Rice   Team Lazy Tarantulas 0 17 19 0 15 0 0 0 51 0 51
10 Julia Shea 35 Fat Cobra Video 13 11 11 5 0 0 11 0 51 0 51
11 Kronda Adair 40 Sorella Forte 0 0 9 9 13 7 0 4 42 0 42
12 Dawn Guildner 40   0 0 15 0 11 0 15 0 41 0 41
13 Sarah Tisdale 41 Sorella Forte 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 22 41 0 41
14 Suzy Renn 41   0 13 13 0 0 0 0 5 31 0 31
15 Jessica Niggemann 36 Sorella Forte 0 9 4 4 7 0 0 0 24 0 24
16 Wynne Lobel   Filth and Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 19
17 Hillary Currier 43   0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
18 Sharon Anderson 42 Ironclad Performance Wear 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
19 Michelle Mishoe 40 West End Bikes/Specialized 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
20 Anne Marie Untalan     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 7
21 Linda Caporicci     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3
CAT 2 WOMEN 45+                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Pam Reid 54 Team Rose City 0 30 30 25 25 22 30 0 162 0 162
2 Loraine Blake 46 Guinness Cycling Team 30 22 22 19 19 17 19 19 167 17 150
3 Sue Hanna 55 Oregon Bike Shop 22 17 17 13 15 15 15 17 131 13 118
4 Jan Moss 50 Sorella Forte 0 0 0 0 17 30 25 30 102 0 102
5 Pam Fairchild 46 Tireless Velo 0 0 0 0 22 25 22 25 94 0 94
6 Renee Pype 53 Team S+M 25 19 19 22 0 0 0 0 85 0 85
7 Evelyn West 51 Team S+M 0 25 25 0 0 19 0 0 69 0 69
8 Katherine Christensen 51 Showers Pass 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 60 0 60
9 Renata Hahn 51 Team Rose City 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 22 39 0 39
10 Joanne Leyva 52 Team Rose City 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
11 Rebecca Bozarth 45 bicycleattorney.com 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
SINGLESPEED MEN                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Joe Santos 39 Cyclepath Racing 30 25 25 30 30 30 30 0 200 0 200
2 Ryan Weaver 34 River City Bicycles 25 22 13 22 17 25 22 22 168 13 155
3 Darrin Seeds 31 Yakima Bike Vigilantes 0 15 22 25 19 17 25 13 136 0 136
4 Mat Barton 31 Staccato Gelato 17 11 15 5 25 19 17 9 118 5 113
5 Thor Tingey 33 Tireless Velo 3 19 17 19 15 11 0 15 99 0 99
6 Nat Johnson 33 Green Submarine Records 0 0 4 11 22 15 19 17 88 0 88
7 Walton Brush 21   22 30 19 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 71
8 John Lin 28 Hammer Velo 4 4 11 7 13 13 13 7 72 4 68
9 Nick Gibson 32 Yakima Bike Vigilantes 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30 60 0 60
10 John Bravard 43 Cyclepath Racing 0 0 0 0 0 22 15 19 56 0 56
11 Joel Armstrong 42 River City Bicycles 7 17 3 13 11 0 0 0 51 0 51
12 James Tervo 41   19 7 9 9 0 0 3 4 51 0 51
13 Greg Adams 32 Bridgetown Velo 2 0 7 1 9 0 9 5 33 0 33
14 Dan Porter   Cyclepath Racing 11 0 0 0 7 9 5 0 32 0 32
15 Dylan VanWeelden 33   15 13 0 0 0 3 0 0 31 0 31
16 Ryan Eisele 32   0 9 0 17 0 0 0 0 26 0 26
17 Shannon Skerritt   Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 25
18 Spencer Bushnell 30 Therapeutic Associates/Sagebrush Cycles 9 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 24 0 24
19 Jake Rosenfeld 39   1 0 5 4 0 0 11 0 21 0 21
20 Michael Szwaya 41 bicycleattorney.com 0 0 0 0 2 7 7 3 19 0 19
21 Shawn Rader 34 Team Bike Tires Direct 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
22 Johnny Vergis 51 Cyclepath Racing 0 0 0 0 3 5 4 1 13 0 13
23 Scott Barker 42 Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 5 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 0 12
24 Leland Gilmore   River City Bicycles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 11
25 Josh Armagost 39 Fat Cobra Video 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 7 0 7
26 Boone Tompkins 24   0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 0 6
27 Jason Crago 43 Yakima Bike Vigilantes 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 4
28 Matt Mahoney 33 Gentle Lovers 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
29 David Boerner 30   0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
30 John Walrod 35 River City Bicycles 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
31 Edwin Brown 29   0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
32 Darrin Joos 36   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
SINGLESPEED WOMEN                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Susan Sherman 42 Showers Pass 30 30 30 30 0 25 25 30 200 0 200
2 Shawn Postera 37   22 19 22 22 30 17 17 17 166 17 149
3 Kristin Bott 30 Team Slow 19 17 19 19 19 15 0 15 123 0 123
4 Beth Hamon 48 Team Slow 17 15 17 17 0 13 15 13 107 0 107
5 Dani Dance 39 River City Bicycles 0 25 25 25 0 0 0 25 100 0 100
6 Julie Kramer 40   0 0 0 0 22 19 19 19 79 0 79
7 Lisa Belair 44 Team S+M 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 22 66 0 66
8 Anna Christiansen 26 Ironclad Performance Wear 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 0 30
9 Laurie Hotovy 33 Team S+M 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 0 30
10 Lia Cunningham   Ruckus Test Team 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
11 Erinne Goodell   Team Slow 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 25 0 25
12 Sharon Anderson 42 Ironclad Performance Wear 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22
CAT 3 MEN 19+                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Andy Leritz 44 Team S+M 0 0 0 30 30 30 30 30 150 0 150
2 Scott Trautman 45 Camas Bike and Sport 22 30 22 25 25 0 19 0 143 0 143
3 Jimmy Gantz 39 Team Oregon/Laurelwood Brewing 0 0 0 4 22 25 25 25 101 0 101
4 Judson McCauley 37 The Spokesmen 0 4 9 0 19 13 22 17 84 0 84
5 Spencer White 39   30 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 80
6 Mark Koller 34 Ironclad Performance Wear 9 13 0 0 0 11 17 19 69 0 69
7 Jesse Saks 39   0 5 13 5 2 7 15 4 51 0 51
8 Raymond Crepeau 39   0 0 0 0 15 9 0 22 46 0 46
9 Alexander Goldman 27   0 1 0 17 0 22 0 5 45 0 45
10 Matt Wilkin 34 Staccato Gelato 0 0 0 15 0 19 0 11 45 0 45
11 Ryan McCracken 31 HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 19 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 41
12 Shannon Boroff 36   0 0 0 7 11 17 0 0 35 0 35
13 Matt Savage 35   0 9 0 22 0 0 0 0 31 0 31
14 Andrew Yeoman 29   0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
15 Quinn Jackson 42   0 11 19 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
16 Larry Chow 43 Portland Velo 0 17 0 0 0 0 11 0 28 0 28
17 David Webb 48 Camas Bike and Sport 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 9 28 0 28
18 Michael Girard   Portland Velo 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
19 David Pryor 42   0 0 0 0 0 2 9 13 24 0 24
20 Soren Clark 32   0 0 7 2 0 1 13 0 23 0 23
21 Tim Schoonmaker 49 The Spokesmen 7 0 11 3 0 0 0 0 21 0 21
22 Nicholas Leritz 40 Team S+M 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 19 0 19
23 Michael Scalzo 29   0 0 0 0 0 0 4 15 19 0 19
24 Jeff Stob 51   0 0 0 1 17 0 0 0 18 0 18
25 David Hewett 36 The Spokesmen 0 0 0 13 0 5 0 0 18 0 18
26 Mark Widlund 34 The Spokesmen 0 0 4 0 9 0 5 0 18 0 18
27 Judd Eustice   Team S+M 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
28 John Williams 37   0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
29 Peter Welte 28   0 0 0 0 1 15 0 0 16 0 16
30 Ian Kennedy   bicycleattorney.com 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
31 Derek McCammon 41 Half Fast Velo 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
32 Jens MacAller 27   0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
33 Jeff Smith 34   0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 14 0 14
34 David Eliopulos   HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
35 Joseph Parietti 32   0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 0 13
36 Dylan Cernitz 36 Half Fast Velo 0 0 0 9 0 4 0 0 13 0 13
37 Todd Englom-Stryker   The Spokesmen 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
38 Nick Wagner 28   4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
39 Neil Hatler 41   0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
40 Bryan Smith 39 Hammer Velo 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 9 0 9
41 william welch     5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
42 Geoff Rogers 42 Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
43 Steve Shaw 45   0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5
44 Dan Frye 35 Team Bacon 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 4
45 Matt Stuemke     3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
46 Jamie Richards 40   0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
47 Joe Larson 36 Team Bacon 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
48 Brendan Quinlan 51   0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3
49 Shane Parker 34   0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3
50 Bradley Buselli   Oregon Bike Shop 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3
51 Matthew Huxley 39   0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3
52 Mike Finan     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3
53 Jeff Steiner 45 Showers Pass 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
54 Craig DeAmbrose 34 Yakima Bike Vigilantes 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
55 Eric Stotts   Camas Bike & Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2
56 Matt Richmond   Showers Pass 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
57 Danny Stevens 31   0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
58 David Szymanski     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
CAT 3 WOMEN 19+                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Jaime Menagh 30 Sorella Forte 19 25 0 0 25 30 0 25 124 0 124
2 Tina Rainforth 46 Portland Velo 17 0 15 30 0 25 25 11 123 0 123
3 Kendra Duong 43 Portland Velo 11 19 0 19 17 19 15 15 115 0 115
4 Cara VanGorder Lasof 42 Sorella Forte 0 0 22 0 22 22 19 19 104 0 104
5 Jennifer Shasserre 31 Trusty Switchblade 0 0 19 22 30 0 17 0 88 0 88
6 Cammia Kalimanis 33   0 15 0 13 0 17 5 2 52 0 52
7 Heather Wills 36   0 22 25 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 47
8 Christina Cowgill 36   13 17 13 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 43
9 Katina Fischer 39 Camas Bike and Sport 5 7 4 0 13 0 11 3 43 0 43
10 Erinne Goodell 32 Team Slow 15 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 40 0 40
11 Erin Goodall 22 Hammer Velo 0 0 0 17 19 0 0 0 36 0 36
12 Kristin Bott 30 Team Slow 0 0 5 7 9 15 0 0 36 0 36
13 Sara Siwanowicz 33   0 0 30 0 0 0 4 0 34 0 34
14 Sara Wright     30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
15 Kamila Carwile 27   0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
16 Linda Caporicci 43   0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 0 30
17 Sharon Hart   Camas Bike & Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 30
18 Jennifer Clunie 35   0 0 17 0 11 0 0 0 28 0 28
19 Birch Clark 14 Sorella Forte 0 0 0 15 0 0 13 0 28 0 28
20 Susan Peithman     25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
21 Sarah Hunter   Green Submarine Records 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22
22 Devin Moeller 32   0 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22
23 Kathryn Sofich 38   0 13 0 9 0 0 0 0 22 0 22
24 Anne Marie Untalan 38   0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22 0 22
25 Cory Parker     0 0 0 0 4 0 9 9 22 0 22
26 Cristina Mihaescu   Hammer Velo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 22
27 Katy Pranian   Sorella Forte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 17
28 Camilia Kafrouni 34   4 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16
29 Brigitte Trace 43   0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15 0 15
30 Marie Major 29 Tireless Velo 0 0 1 11 2 0 0 0 14 0 14
31   39   0 0 0 0 3 11 0 0 14 0 14
32 Vivian Satterfield 26 Ruckus Test Team 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 0 13
33 Michelle Mishoe   West End Bikes/Specialized 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 13
34 Rebecca Miller 31 Portobello Bicycle Racing 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 4 11 0 11
35 Krissy Brunsman   Green Submarine Records 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
36 Darlene Nastansky 40   0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
37 Kristen Dahlquist-Smith     7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
38 Kim DiStefano     0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 0 7
39 Michelle Week 23   0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 7
40 Dara Muldoon   Filth & Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 7
41 Carla Bray 43   0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 6
42 Sandra Krueger 39 Oregon Bike Shop 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
43 Gabi Miller     0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5
44 Stefanie Bergh   Birchwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5
45 Ryanna Malcarne 34   0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
46 Jill Craig     3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
47 Laura Lehman 32   0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3
48 Carina Hahn 19 Team Rose City 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
49 Dara Sim 38 Team Endless Cycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2
50 Miranda Erika   Trusty Switchblade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
CAT 3 MEN 10-14                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Justin Ziehnert 13   17 25 30 30 22 0 22 25 171 0 171
2 Brian Hart Jr. 12 Camas Bike and Sport 30 22 0 22 25 22 25 22 168 0 168
3 Linus Clark     22 0 11 19 19 19 13 15 118 0 118
4 Brady Stotts 12 Camas Bike and Sport 13 19 22 15 0 17 15 11 112 0 112
5 Keelan Ontiveros 11   15 30 0 0 0 25 30 1 101 0 101
6 Owen Szwaya 13 bicycleattorney.com 11 0 19 17 11 15 11 13 97 0 97
7 Elkin Parker 13   0 0 0 0 30 30 0 19 79 0 79
8 Rubin Field 12 Field Jerger Cycling 25 0 0 25 15 13 0 0 78 0 78
9 Eben Horacek 12 Stumptown Cycling Club 4 17 25 4 0 0 0 0 50 0 50
10 Keegan O'Neill 14 Word-RCB 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 30 49 0 49
11 Isamu Richmond 10   5 15 7 9 0 3 1 0 40 0 40
12 Ian Steigerwald 13   7 11 0 7 0 0 2 7 34 0 34
13 Skyler Gober 13   0 13 0 5 0 0 7 9 34 0 34
14 Wyatt Thompson 14   0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 34 0 34
15 Avery Russell 13 NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 0 0 13 13 7 0 0 0 33 0 33
16 Quinlan McIntire     0 0 17 0 9 7 0 0 33 0 33
17 Richard Velasco 11   0 0 15 11 4 0 0 0 30 0 30
18 Evan Mobley 13 Camas Bike and Sport 2 9 5 3 3 5 0 0 27 0 27
19 Kyle Hunter 12   9 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 26 0 26
20 Nathan Rubin 13   0 0 0 0 5 9 4 5 23 0 23
21 Jakob Young 12   0 0 0 0 0 11 9 0 20 0 20
22 Chase Jamieson 11   19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19
23 Eric Tervo 13   3 7 0 1 0 0 0 4 15 0 15
24 Izaak King   Veloce Racing 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 0 13
25 Grayson Goodwin 10   0 0 9 0 0 0 3 0 12 0 12
26 Kade Coons 11 Camas Bike and Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 8 0 8
27 Calvin Bryant 11   0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 6
28 Ezra Kramer     0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
29 Amadi Hays     0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
30 Brandon Hughes 11   0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4
31 Ryan Caputo 11 The Spokesmen 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 4
32 Brad Tucker 10   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
33 Andrew DiStefano     0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
CAT 3 MEN 15-18                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Zach Vergillo 17 Camas Bike and Sport 25 22 22 30 30 30 30 11 200 11 189
2 Trevor Schauer 16   30 30 25 25 25 25 25 22 207 22 185
3 Erik Hahn 15 Team Rose City 22 0 19 22 22 22 0 30 137 0 137
4 Billy Waring 16 Camas Bike and Sport 15 17 11 11 17 17 19 13 120 11 109
5 Zach Standish 16 Therapeutic Associates/Sagebrush Cycles 19 25 17 0 0 0 22 15 98 0 98
6 Ian Mastenbrook 17 Hammer Velo 0 0 0 17 19 0 0 25 61 0 61
7 Kevin Craig 16   17 19 0 0 0 15 0 0 51 0 51
8 Stephan Roberts 17 Cyclepath Racing 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 19 49 0 49
9 Tristan Kern 15   0 0 13 15 0 0 0 0 28 0 28
10 Emerson Webb 15 Beaverton Bicycle Club 0 0 15 13 0 0 0 0 28 0 28
11 Killian Bailey 15 Beaverton Bicycle Club 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 19 0 19
12 Corey Craig 15 Camas Bike and Sport 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 0 19
13 Brian Morehead 15 Camas Bike and Sport 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
14 Julian Roden   Cyclepath Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 17
15 Oaklee Richards     13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
CAT 3 WOMEN 10-14                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Susannah Hart 14 Camas Bike and Sport 30 30 0 30 30 30 30 30 210 0 210
2 Samantha Schauer 14   22 25 30 25 17 0 22 25 166 0 166
3 Sarah Arnett 11 Camas Bike and Sport 15 0 22 22 19 17 19 17 131 0 131
4 Mikaela Saltzberg 14   25 19 25 0 0 25 17 15 126 0 126
5 Lauren Ziehnert     0 0 0 0 22 0 25 13 60 0 60
6 Amy Ziehnert 12   0 0 0 0 25 0 15 19 59 0 59
7 Alyssa Hoyt 13   0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22 44 0 44
8 Molly Hunter 10   19 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 41
9 Dana Martel 15 Pacific Power Blue Sky 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 0 19
10 Sierra Richards     17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
11 Aunika Miranda 10   0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
12 Natalie Shaw     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 11
CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18                          
Order Name Age Team 6/6 6/13 6/20 6/27 7/11 7/18 7/25 8/1 Total Worst Best 7
1 Sharon Hart 16 Camas Bike and Sport 30 30 0 30 30 30 30 0 180 0 180
2 Hannah Hart 18 Camas Bike and Sport 22 22 0 22 22 25 25 30 168 0 168
3 Elena Zale 18   25 25 30 25 25 0 0 0 130 0 130
4 Marisa Reid 15 ZteaM 0 17 22 17 19 22 0 0 97 0 97
5 Sierra Reid 18   0 19 25 19 0 0 22 0 85 0 85
6 Rachel Troutman   Camas Bike and Sport 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19
 Portland MTB Short Track Series